Feldafinger-Seglerverein e.V.
Langstrecke 2018
Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1

15.08.2018
Bootsklasse: Yardstick
Low-Point
Wettfahrtleiter: Berndt Schink
17.08.2018 - 05:42:40

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSKLASSE CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) P+P(1.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 125 Hans-Jörg Schäffer
Gisela Mast
K6 DRS 95 02:07:46 02:14:29 1
1,00
1,00 1
2 GER 652 Chris Hartmann
Julian Hartmann
Melges 24 BYC 89 02:06:41 02:22:20 2
2,00
2,00 2
3 G 17 Günter Seel
Seel Hans
Seel Bendikt
Corbinian Naucke
Schuster Horst
Binnenyacht AMSC 88 02:06:29 02:23:44 3
3,00
3,00 3
4 GER 1425 Ulrich Reithmann
Merlin Reithmann
Kielzugvogel BYC 108 02:36:41 02:25:05 4
4,00
4,00 4
5 GER 283 Rudolf Blasius
Dirk Dyckerhoff
H-Jolle MYC 110 02:41:48 02:27:05 5
5,00
5,00 5
6 GER 2011 Andreas Müller
Christopf Müller
Jörn Leuckl
Streamline YCSS 88 02:10:26 02:28:13 6
6,00
6,00 6
7 G 18 Wolfgang Seidel
Ingrid Seidel
Carmen Scholler
Leap 21 MRV
MRV
MRV
127 03:08:48 02:28:40 7
7,00
7,00 7
8 GER 698 Michael Korbonits
Lucia Korbonits
Felicia Korbonits
FUN OD YCSS 104 02:36:03 02:30:03 8
8,00
8,00 8
9 GER 3038 Manfred Welser
Josef Zintl
Bernhard Donauer
Sprinta Sport FSV 106 02:40:08 02:31:04 9
9,00
9,00 9
10 GER 210 Peter Morscheid
Jens Morscheid
Simone Morscheid
h26 FSV 104 02:37:32 02:31:28 10
10,00
10,00 10
11 G 34 Nicolaus Articus
Nicolaus Articus
Dr. Michael Articus
Folkeboot YCSTH 115 02:55:09 02:32:18 11
11,00
11,00 11
12 GER 699 Leopold Koeckeis
Kim Kraus
FUN O.D. YCSS 104 02:38:26 02:32:20 12
12,50
12,50 12
12 G 2772 Günter Jubile
Harald Kleine
Herbert Lang
Sprinta Sport FSV 106 02:41:28 02:32:20 12
12,50
12,50 12
14 O 7 Dr. Thomas Fritzsche
Gudrun Fritzsche
Orion FSV 113 02:53:22 02:33:25 14
14,00
14,00 14
15 GER 1378 Matthias Bell
Renate Bell
H-Boot FSV 106 02:42:40 02:33:28 15
15,00
15,00 15
16 GER 1514 Roland Geyer
Toni Wunder
H-Boot FCSS 106 02:43:20 02:34:05 16
16,00
16,00 16
17 GER 1341 Joanna Maier
Benjamin Hertrampf
Theodor Maier
H-Boot USCM 106 02:44:18 02:35:00 17
17,00
17,00 17
18 G 12 Wolf Kohlrausch
Moni Kohlrausch
HD 750 FSV 119 03:05:48 02:36:08 18
18,00
18,00 18
19 GER 195 Georg Portenlänger
Michael Mayer
Günter Langer
Cometino 701 FSV 109 02:50:34 02:36:29 19
19,00
19,00 19
20 GER 468 Bernhard Bohnenberger
Irmi Bohnenberger
International 806 FSV 104 02:43:00 02:36:44 20
20,00
20,00 20
21 GER 140 Heinrich Hasenfratz
Robert Fitger
Anuk Fitger
Jolanda Fitger
Drachen BSG 109 02:51:06 02:36:58 21
21,00
21,00 21
22 AUT 25 Bernhard Budik
Alexander Haupt-Pichler
Surpris SVOS 100 02:37:44 02:37:44 22
22,00
22,00 22
23 GER 2588 Peter Wappler
Gerd Stahl
Cometino 770 YCSTH 109 02:52:08 02:37:55 23
23,00
23,00 23
24 GER 507 Dieter Kenkenberg
Allbert Lohr
International 806 SVOS 104 02:45:16 02:38:55 24
24,00
24,00 24
25 GER P 1846 Alexander Glatzeder
Claus Lindenmann
15 Jollenkreuzer FSV 102 02:42:23 02:39:12 25
25,00
25,00 25
26 G 1 Claudia Sprinz
Mario Sprinz
Christian Richter
JOD 24 FSV 103 02:44:07 02:39:20 26
26,00
26,00 26
27 GER 1335 Peter Bergauer
Bärbel Bergauer
15 Jollenkreuzer FSV
FSV
102 02:42:50 02:39:38 27
27,00
27,00 27
28 GER 558 Viktor Schultheiss
Daniel Kunisch
Trias DRS 99 02:38:03 02:39:39 28
28,00
28,00 28
29 GER 494 Harry Renner
Ludwig Klatzka
International 806 SVOS 104 02:46:55 02:40:30 29
29,00
29,00 29
30 GER 291 Horst Maus
Renate Hoefer-Zygan
Harald Hoefer
h26 YCSS 106 02:50:45 02:41:05 30
30,00
30,00 30
31 GER 580 Andreas Bausewein
Anna Bausewein
Benedikt Meier
Trias FSV 99 02:40:08 02:41:45 31
31,00
31,00 31
32 GER 129 Michael Bittmann
Eva Bittmann
Skippi 650 Cruiser FSV 108 02:55:09 02:42:11 32
32,00
32,00 32
33 GER 592 Günther Dr. Hanke
Wolfgang Birke
Angelika Hanke-Buck
H-Boot FSV 106 02:51:56 02:42:12 33
33,00
33,00 33
34 GER 1357 Reinhard Wiedenmann
Felicitas Wiedenmann
Dyas YCSS 103 02:49:26 02:44:30 34
34,00
34,00 34
35 GER 1321 Andreas Hörr
Daniel Spitta
J22 FSV 104 02:51:21 02:44:46 35
35,00
35,00 35
36 GER 396 Karl Schikora
Claudius Schikora
Michi Jirsa
International 806 FSV 104 02:51:40 02:45:04 36
36,00
36,00 36
37 GER 238 Guenther Morawa
Manfred Blume
Sunbeam 25 FSV 111 03:04:03 02:45:49 37
37,00
37,00 37
38 GER 253 Mark Mangold
Manuel Willmann
Dufourt 24 TSV 1860 117 03:14:23 02:46:08 38
38,00
38,00 38
39 GER 1291 Karl Mayer
Fritz Benninger
Irene Benninger
Dyas FSV 103 02:51:26 02:46:26 39
39,00
39,00 39
40 GER 292 Rudolf Götz
Richard Bausewein
Sunbeam 25 FSV 113 03:08:27 02:46:46 40
40,00
40,00 40
41 GER 500 Hans-Peter Mascha
Klaus Königsberger
Dyas FSV 103 02:52:25 02:47:24 41
41,00
41,00 41
42 GER 1623 Hans Stickler
Bernhard Brauneis
Surprise FSV 99 02:46:25 02:48:06 42
42,00
42,00 42
43 GER 5426 Lucas Menke
Manlio Ronga
ZIP 25 FSV 95 02:40:01 02:48:26 43
43,00
43,00 43
44 S 12 Prof. Max Ringlstetter
Hermann Wegener
Stefan Sessener
Christian Münch
Sonderklasse BYC 93 02:36:42 02:48:30 44
44,00
44,00 44
45 GER 378 Ulrich Tibes
Thomas Voges
Astheimer-Voges
H-Boot BYC 106 02:59:10 02:49:02 45
45,00
45,00 45
46 GER 13 Matthias Guender
Manfred Burgstaller
Zirron FSV 92 02:36:05 02:49:39 46
46,00
46,00 46
47 GER 152 David Pokraka
Petra Hägele
k6 SCW 95 02:41:48 02:50:19 47
47,00
47,00 47
48 G 55 Josef Thallmaier
Michael Glassen
Dietmar Ree
Heiner Haack
40 Schärenkreuzer mod DTYC 92 02:37:12 02:50:52 48
48,00
48,00 48
49 GER 685 Helmut Kassner
Andreas Kassner
Wolfgang Sägebrecht
J-80 FSV 95 02:43:52 02:52:29 49
49,00
49,00 49
50 GER 261 Heino Meerkatt
Erik Schumacher
Jürgen Griebsch
L95 YCP 93 02:43:42 02:56:01 50
50,00
50,00 50
51 GER 154 Wilhelm Stallmann
Arthur Schmidt
Eberhard Schick
Maxi Mixer Competition CKA 98 02:53:42 02:57:15 51
51,00
51,00 51
52 GER 7625 Jörg Diringer
Matthias Greiner
ETAP 30i CKA 105 03:08:00 02:59:03 52
52,00
52,00 52
53 GER 204 Dr. Axel Polack
Philipp Polack
Melges 20 BYC 94 02:57:10 03:08:29 53
53,00
53,00 53
54 GER 1494 Ulrich Hölscher
NN
NN
J22 FSV 104     DNS
57,00
57,00 54
54 GER 475 Christoph Dewey
Jörg Hansjosten
Daniel Krüger
Trias FSV 99     DNS
57,00
57,00 54
54 GER 149 Michael Tetzner
Heiner Adelbert
Christian Hutterer
Angelika Seiler
J70 DRS 93     DNF
57,00
57,00 54
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt 1.Wf
Letzter: 14.08.2018 15:19:23
Windstärke: 0-4
Windrichtung: Wechselnd
Wetter: Sonnig

17.08.2018 05:42:40 https://www.velumng.com